BIG HOUSE CREW.NET

   

BHC USA

Name:     Steven
Charter:  HAMC Cleveland 
Address:
Mr Steven Yee
424-573 Grafton Correctional Institute
2500 South Avon Belden Rd
Grafton
Ohio
44044
Name:    "Frizzy"
Charter:  HAMC Cleveland
Address:
John Ray Bonds #A604157
Lorain Correctional Institution
2075 South Avon-Beldon Rd.
Grafton, OH 44044
USA

Name:    "CHRIS WILSON"
Charter:  LAS VEGAS
Address:
#05867-090 P.O.BOX 1000
OXFORD WI 53952

 Support Wear for Chris Wilson
Availible in Our Support Store
& Local 81 Website

Name:    "Johnny Bart"
Charter:  HAMC Boston

http://www.johnnybart81.com/

Name:    "SCOTT"
Charter:  HAMC Cleveland

Scottt E Stage #A602706
Lorain Correctional Institution
2075 South Avon-Beldon Rd.
Grafton, OH 44044
USA

Name: Mitch
Charter: HAMC Rochester NY USA

James H, McAuley #01873-055
 Livingston County jail
4 Court st.
Geneseo, N.Y. 14454

Name:     "Danny"
Charter:   HAMC Nomads Ct.
Address:  Danny Klimas
# 279671
Macdougall-Walker Correctional Institute
1153 East St. South Suffield, Connecticut 06080
(NO club related mail)

CORKY (Omaha) Dale Haley 02388-016
F.C.I. El Reno
Highway 66
El Reno, Oklahoma 73036
CHANCE (Nomads New York)
Chance Heffner

P.O Box 432
Fultonville, NY 12072
FRANK (NYC) Frank Tatulli DIN# 04A1593 
Wallkill Correctional Facility
Route 208
BoxG  Wallkill New York 12589-0286
MARK (Cleveland) Mark Verdi 424-572
Mansfield Correctional Institution
P.O. Box 788
Mansfield, Ohio 44901
Nathaniel Sample
248957
ASPC-Yuma; La Paz Unit
PO Box 8819
San Luis AZ 85349
USA

 


 

ASPC Lewis - Morey Unit
Kevin J. Augustiniak #196277
PO Box 3300
Buckeye, AZ 85326
USA


 

LUDLOW MIKE

MICHAEL SZLOSEK W100661
 500 COLONY RD
 PO BOX 466
 GARDNER, MA 01440

(NO CLUB iNSIGNA)

 
BHC BELGIUM

PACHJA 81 
“Ali Ipekci”
Gevangenis HASSELT
Zwarte Brugstraat 4
3500 HASSELT
Belgium

CHRISTIAN 81
“Christian Mathieu”
Penitentiaire complex BRUGGE
Lege Weg 200
8200 BRUGGE
BELGIUM

MICHEL 81
“Jean Michel Guyart”
Gefangenis HASSELT
Zwarte brugstraat 4
3500 HASSELT
Belgium
(club related mail, is no problem)

EDDY 81
« Baurant Eddy »
Prison de DINANT
1 place d’Armes
5500 DINANT
Belgium
(club related mail, is no problem)

 

MIC (prospect)
“MICHAEL NAINIL ”
Prison de TOURNAI
Rue du Chantier1
7500 TOURNAI

BHC LUXEMBOURG

Ballu81
Christian Camile Wester
JVA Butzbach
Kleebergerstr.23
D-35510 Butzbach
Germany

Björn81
Björn Pablo Schnieder
JVA Diez
Limburger Straße 122
65582 Diez

Danny K. 81
Danny Kremzow
Karl-Friedrich-Str. 25a
79312 Emmendingen
Germany

Danny81
JVA Freiburg
Danny Heinz Arndt
Hermann-Herderstraße 8
79104 Freiburg

BHC HOLLAND

HARRIE
Harrie Stoeltie
P.I. Zwaag
Postbus 4231
1620 HE HOORN

HOLLAND

(LANGE) MARCEL  
Marcel  v/d  Kwast     (12-04-74)
Ullersmo Fengsel
Postboks 2
2041 KLOFTA
NORWAY

RONNIE    
R. Heinen
Vleugel A / Celno. 112 / Reg.no. 1008187
P.I. Krimpen aan den IJssel
Postbus 750
2920 CB  KRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSEL
HOLLAND

KEVIN
Kevin Blaszyk
JVA  BOCHUM
Krummede 3
Untersuchungshaft
44791 BOCHUM
GERMANY

BHC ITALY

ANTONELLO (Nomads Italy)
Antonello Maria Marcolin
C.P. Lledoners – carretera de Manresa a solsona Km 37
08250 Sant Joan de Vilatorada (SPAIN)

ROSSY HAMC Nomads Italy


Wieser

HUBERT WIESER c/o
CASA CIRCONDARIALE DI PADOVA
VIA DUE PALAZZI,35/A
35136 PADOVA (PD)
ITALY

 

CINGHIALE (Nomads Italy)

BHC ENGLAND

Jamie - HAMC Ashfield England
Jamie Millership A 7173 CW
H.M.P. Nottingham
Perry Road
Sherwood – Nottingham
NG5  3AG
England      U.K.

Karl – HAMC West Coast (England)
Karl Burrows A 9837 CY
H.M.P.  Channingswood
Denbury – Newton Abbot
DEVON    TQ12  6DW
England      U.

Billy HAMC West Coast
Billy Evans A 9231 CW
H.M.P. Bristol
19 Cambridge Road
Horfield – BRISTOL
BS7  8PS
England      U.K.

BHC FINLAND

Jyrki HAMC Nomads Finland
Jyrki Korhonen
Helsingin vankila
PL 40
00581 Helsinki
Finland, Europe

Notice: Jyrki cannot receive mails with Club insignia and name

 

Prospect Kirka HAMC Carelia Finland
Jake Benguerrah
Riihimäen vankila
PL 100
11311 Riihimäki
Finland, Europe

BHC NORWAY

OSLO ROTTA
Torkjell Alsaker
C/O HAMCON
Boks 87, Alnabru
0614 OSLO
Norway

TRONDHEIM LEIF
Leif Kristiansen
Trondheim Fengsel
P.O.Box 9460
Sluppen
7495 Trondheim
Norway
Anniv. 01. Aug 1992

TROMSOE HANSEN
Kjell Arne Hansen
Tromsø Fengsel
Baldersvei 15
9019 TROMSØ
Norway

OSLO THOMAS
Thomas Thers Jessen
Kriminalomsorgen Halden Fengsel
Pb. 1094
1787 Berg I Østfold
Norway

HAMAR   THOR
Thor Erik Vinterstad
Ullersmo fengsel
Ullersmovegen
2040 Kløfta
Norway

BHC AUSTRALIA

HUDDO (City Crew) Christopher Hudson #189584             
Barwon Prison, Locked Bag 7
Lara Victoria Australia 3212

DANNY (North Crew) Dionisious Papadopoulos # 156904
Yatala Labour Prison
1 Peter Brown Drive
Northfield Australia 5085

CHRISTIAN (City Crew) Christian Birch # 273334
MSTC Area 1-9 wing, Locked Bag 23
Matraville, NSW, Australia 2036

DALE ( North Crew) Dale Witlinghelm #159077
Yatala Labour Prison
1 Peter Brown Drive
Northfield Australia 5085

BOSTY (City Crew)
Shane Nolan #226474
Junee Correctional Centre
PO Box 197
Junee NSW Australia 2663

 

CLUSEY (Prospect  North Crew)
Aaron Cluse #165867
Yatala Labour Prison
1 Peter Brown Drive
Northfield Australia 5085

 

ALI (Prospect Nomads) Ali Chaouk #146809
Barwon Prison Locked Bag 7
Lara Victoria Australia 3212

 

ADAM (East County)
Adam Mclennen #171874
Port Phillip Prison
PO Box 376
Laverton Victoria Australia 3028

 

YAZ (Nomads)
 Jasmin Destanovic #133266
MRC 500 Middle Road
Ravenhall Victoria Australia 3021

 

JOEY T (Nomads)
Taniora Tangaloa #192012
MRC 500 Middle Road
Ravenhall Victoria Australia 3021

 

SCOTTY (Prospect Nomads) Scotty Wilson #190732
Port Phillip Prison
PO Box 376
Laverton Victoria Australia 3028

BHC GERMANY

 

SIGGI (Prosp. Dresden)
Zekeriye Sikbüken
Klinikum Nordschwarzwald
Im Lützenhardter Hof
D-75365 Calw-Hirsau
Germany

 

MIKE (Prosp. Schwerin)
Mike Starroske
JVA Bützow
Kühlingsborner Str. 29a
18246 Bützow
Germany

TIMO (Frankfurt)
Timo Göttmann
JVA Butzbach
Kleebergstrasse 23
35510 Butzbach
GERMANY

MAX (Reutlingen)
Maximilian Herfert
JVA Rottenburg
Schloß 1
72108 Rottenburg
Germany

Franky (ex Kiel)
Frank Gerlach
JVA Itzehoe
Bergstraße 5
25524 Itzehoe
Germany

GERICKE (East District)
Florian Gericke
JVA CHarlottenburg
Friedrich-Olbricht-Damm 17
13627 Berlin
Germany

HEIKO (DRESDEN)
JVA BAUTZEN
HEIKO RABENHORST
BREITSCHEIDSTRASSE 4
02634 BAUTZEN
GERMANY

Fritz (REUTLINGEN)
Friedrich Hohloch
JVA Rottenburg
Schloß 1
72108 Rottenburg
Germany

David  (East District)
David Bowitz.
JVA Luckau-Duben
Lehmkietenweg 1
15926 Luckau
Germany

SINAN (Seaport)
Sinan Bezek
JVA Bremen
Am Fuchsberg 5
28239 Bremen
Germany

 

MURAT (Prosp. Reutlingen)
JVA Rottenburg
Murat Baran
Schloß 1
72108 Rottenburg
Germany

HENNE (East District)
Daniel Henne
JVA Düppel
Robert-von-Ostertag-Straße 2
14163 Berlin
Germany

BAM (DRESDEN)
JVA Dresden
Thomas Köszegi
Hammerweg 30
01127 Dresden
 GERMANY

 

Sascha (Prosp. Berlin)
Sascha Retschkau
Robert-v.-Ostertag-Straße2
14163 Berlin
Germany

KARL (Munich)
Karl Mettbach
Abteistrasse 10
86687 Kaisheim
Germany

WASSIM (Seaport)
Wassim El-Chemouri
JVA Glasmoor
Am Glasmoor 99
22851 Norderstedt/Germany

RUDI (Black Forest)
Rudi Walter
JVA Offenburg
Aussenstelle Kenzingen
Metzgerstr. 8
DE-79341 Kenzingen

 

DANNY (Prosp. ex West Side)
Daniel Hilse
JVA BREMEN
Sonnemannstr. 2
28239 Bremen/Oslebshausen
Germany

ERNA (Rostock)
JENS-UWE FISCHER
JVA Waldeck
Zum Fuchsbau 1
18196 Waldeck
Germany

DAVID ( ex Schwerin)
David Schwarz
JVA Waldeck
Zum Fuchsbau 1
18196 Dummerstorf
Germany

GÜNTER (ex Cologne)
Günter Luda
JVA
Rochusstr. 350
50827 Köln
Germany

SASCHA (ex Cologne)
Sascha Haas
JVA
Rochusstr. 350
50827 Köln
Germany

 

KRZYSZTOF (Prosp. ex Cologne)
Krzysztof Potaczalo
JVA
Rochusstr. 350
50827 Köln
Germany

 

Stefan ( Prosp. Ex.Cologne )
Stefan Mikalasinski
JVA
Krefelder str.251
52070 Aachen, Germany

 

SIGGI (Prosp. Dresden)
Zekeriye Sikbüken
Klinikum Nordschwarzwald
Im Lützenhardter Hof
D-75365 Calw-Hirsau
Germany

DIRK (ex POTSDAM

MARCEL (ex BERLIN CITY)

SCHOTTE (ex BERLIN CITY)

NILS (ex Westend)

Erhan Kaya (Reutlingen)
JVA Tübingen
Doblerstr. 18
72074 Tübingen

Chris 81 (Reutlingen)
CHRISTIAN SÜLZLE
JVA ROTTENBURG
SCHLOß 1
72108 ROTTENBURG a/N
GERMANY
 

MALLE (Prosp. Lake Constance)
Markus Forderer
JVA Kempten
Reinhartser Str. 11
87437 Kempten / Germany

SENOL (Seaport)
JVA Glasmoor Am Glasmoor 99
22851 Norderstedt/Germany

 

VALID (Prosp. North End)
VALID GANA
z.Zt. JVA BILLWERDER
DWEERLANDWEG 100
22113 HAMBURG
GERMANY

BHC CANADA - WEST

JOHN (East End) John Punko
1451 Kingsway Avenue
Port Coquitlam, BC 
V3C 1S2 Canada

Deli (Winnipeg) Dale Donovan
Stony Mountain Inst
PO Box 9250
Winnipeg MB
 R3C-3W9

REGGIE (Edmonton) John Alcantara

Wolfe (Winnipeg) Sean Wolfe
Stony Mountain Inst
PO Box 9250
Winnipeg MB
 R3C-3W9

Norm Cocks (Kelowna)

Rob Thomas (Kelowna)
N Fraser
Po Co

Alan Knapczsyk (Edmonton)
Box 3000 Hiway 9 south
Drumheller Alberta
T0J 0Y0

 

AL (Prospect Winnipeg) Al LeBras
33344 King Road
PO Box 4000
Abbotsford, BC
V2S 5X8

BHC PORTUGAL

GERRY (Nomads Portugal)
Gerhard Hachen Berger
JVA Kleebergerstr 23
35510 Butzbach
Germany

BHC SWEDEN

Andreas HAMC Goth Town
Andreas Johansson
Anstalten Hall
BOX 630
SE-152 27  Södertälje

 

Göran Prospect East Side
Göran Norberg
Anstalten Västervik
BOX 248
SE-593 23  Västervik

 

Niclas Prospect Capital City
Niclas Roth
Anstalten Hällby
Box 100
SE-640 45 Kvicksund

Tobbe HAMC Karlstad
Torbjörn Tholén
Häktet Huddinge
Box 1244
SE-141 25 Huddinge

Kristian HAMC Lulea
Kristian Nikkien
Anstalten Västervik
Box 248
SE-593 23 Västervik

Blanco HAMC West Rock City
Benny Rumell
Häktet Göteborg
BOX 216
SE-401 23  Göteborg

 

Coffe Prospect Norrkoping
Cristoffer Kronqvist
Anstalten Norrköping
BOX 157
SE-101 03  Norrköping

 

Martin Prospect Stockholm
Martin Strömmer
Anstalten Kirseberg
BOX 3097
SE-200 22  Malmö

 

Matte Prospect Eastside
Mattias Eriksson
Häktet Huddinge
Box 1274
SE-141 25 Huddinge

BHC ARGENTINA

Paul (BUENOS AIRES)
Paul Eischeid
Complejo Penitenciario federal 1
Av. Libertador y Corrientes s/n
Modulo 5 Pabellon C Celda 16
Ezeiza Cp 1804 -Buenos Aires – Argentina
Phone # : +541142952542

BHC TURKEY

TIMO (Nomads Turkey)
TIMUR AKBULUT
JVA Geldern
Möhlendyck 50
47608 Geldern, Germany

BHC NEW ZEALAND

LYALL(Wanganui) NO CLUB ITEMS
Lyall Henwood
Unit 6, Napier Prison
Private Bag 1600 Hawkes Bay Mail Centre
Napier , New Zealand 4142

TWEEDS (Wanganui) NO CLUB ITEMS
Wayne Tweeddale
Kaitoki Prison
Private bag 3000. Wanganui Mail Centre
Wanganui, New Zealand 4540

LAWRENCE (Nomads) NO CLUB ITEMS
Lawrence Bradley
Paremoremo Prison
Private Bag 50124, Albany,
Auckland, New Zealand 0752

BHC DOMENICAN REPUBLIC

OREL (Santo Domingo) Orel Brouillette – Wing B6
Establissement de Detention de Montreal (Bordeaux)
800 Blvd. Gouin Ouest, Montreal, Quebec, Canada  H3L 1K7

BHC FRANCE

 

Prospect Paris
Pepin Johnny N° d'ecrou 3956
Centre Penitentiaire de Mont De Marsan
BP 90629
40006 Mont De Marsan Cedex

 

Prospect Paris
Puech Francois
Maison d'arret de Pau
14 rue Viard BP 1616
64037 Pau Cedex

 

Prospect Paris
Rebut Georges N° d'ecrou 19309
Maison d'arret d'Angouleme
112 rue saint Roch BP 1358
16016 Angouleme Cedex